Mini Dress AnnaBelle
Mini Dress AnnaBelle is a shaping mini dress with preformed cups and adjustable straps, offered as a one-size garment that fits from XS to M.
Source: https://jioboutique.shop/products/mini-dress-annabelle
What this page covers
- Overview of the Mini Dress AnnaBelle design, fit, and construction features.
- Available color and sizing variants for Mini Dress AnnaBelle.
- Mini Dress AnnaBelle pricing and stock availability.
- Mini Dress AnnaBelle product gallery images.
- Purchase options for the Mini Dress AnnaBelle variants.
Table of Contents
- Mini Dress AnnaBelleproduct_overview
- Available Optionsspecification
- Product Gallerymedia_context
Mini Dress AnnaBelle
Mini Dress AnnaBelle is a shaping mini dress with preformed cups and adjustable straps. The garment uses a one-size fit covering sizes from XS to M.
- Mini Dress AnnaBelle is a shaping mini dress.
- Mini Dress AnnaBelle has preformed cups.
- Mini Dress AnnaBelle has adjustable straps.
- Mini Dress AnnaBelle is a one-size garment that fits sizes XS to M.
Available Options
Mini Dress AnnaBelle is available in 2 variants: Vino / Taglia unica and Nero / Taglia unica.
- Mini Dress AnnaBelle has 2 variants.
- The Vino variant is offered in Taglia unica (one size).
- The Nero variant is offered in Taglia unica (one size).
Product Gallery
The Mini Dress AnnaBelle product gallery contains 2 product images.
- Both product gallery images display the Mini Dress AnnaBelle.
- The gallery preserves the original product image context of the source page.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mini Dress AnnaBelle | starting_price | $9.99 | high |
| Mini Dress AnnaBelle | brand | jioboutiqueshop | high |
| Mini Dress AnnaBelle | variant_count | 2 | high |
| Mini Dress AnnaBelle | variant_options | Vino / Taglia unica, Nero / Taglia unica | high |
| Mini Dress AnnaBelle | availability | 2 of 2 variants in stock | high |
| Mini Dress AnnaBelle | tags | abiti, Nuovi Arrivi | high |
| Mini Dress AnnaBelle | seo_description | Mini abito modellante con coppe preformate spalline regolabili taglia unica veste da una XS ad una M | high |
| Mini Dress AnnaBelle | product_images | Mini Dress AnnaBelle; Mini Dress AnnaBelle | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vino / Taglia unica | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Nero / Taglia unica | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Shoppers looking for a one-size shaping mini dress that fits sizes from XS to M.
- Shoppers choosing between the Vino and Nero color variants of Mini Dress AnnaBelle.
- Shoppers browsing new arrival dresses, as Mini Dress AnnaBelle is tagged with abiti and Nuovi Arrivi.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Mini Dress AnnaBelle?Mini Dress AnnaBelle has a starting price of USD 9.99.
Is Mini Dress AnnaBelle in stock?Mini Dress AnnaBelle is in stock; 2 of 2 variants are available.
What variants are available for Mini Dress AnnaBelle?Mini Dress AnnaBelle is available in 2 variants: Vino / Taglia unica and Nero / Taglia unica.
Who makes Mini Dress AnnaBelle?Mini Dress AnnaBelle is sold by the brand jioboutiqueshop.
What type of product is Mini Dress AnnaBelle?Mini Dress AnnaBelle is a shaping mini dress with preformed cups, adjustable straps, and a one-size fit from XS to M.