Maxi Dress Butterfly

TL;DR: Maxi Dress Butterfly is a shaping maxi dress with jewel butterfly details, priced at USD 9.99, in one size fitting XS to M.

Maxi Dress Butterfly is a shaping maxi dress featuring jewel butterfly decorations on the back, offered in a single size that fits from XS to M. The dress is available from jioboutiqueshop at a starting price of USD 9.99.

Source: https://jioboutique.shop/products/maxi-dress-butterfly

What this page covers

Maxi Dress Butterfly

Maxi Dress Butterfly is a shaping maxi dress with jewel butterfly ornaments on the back, designed in a single size that accommodates XS to M. The dress is priced at USD 9.99 and is available from jioboutiqueshop.

Maxi Dress Butterfly - jioboutiqueshop - Maxi shaping dress with jewel butterfly details on the back

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Maxi Dress Butterflystarting_price$9.99high
Maxi Dress Butterflybrandjioboutiqueshophigh
Maxi Dress Butterflyvariant_count1high
Maxi Dress Butterflyvariant_optionsTaglia unicahigh
Maxi Dress Butterflyavailability1 of 1 variants in stockhigh
Maxi Dress Butterflytagsabiti, Nuovi Arrivihigh
Maxi Dress Butterflyseo_descriptionMaxi abito modellante con farfalle gioiello sul retro taglia unica veste da una XS ad una Mhigh
Maxi Dress Butterflyproduct_imagesMaxi Dress Butterflyhigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
Taglia unica USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Maxi Dress Butterfly?

Maxi Dress Butterfly starting price is USD 9.99.

Is Maxi Dress Butterfly in stock?

Maxi Dress Butterfly has 1 of 1 variants in stock.

What variants/options are available for Maxi Dress Butterfly?

Maxi Dress Butterfly is available in a single variant: Taglia unica (one size).

Who makes Maxi Dress Butterfly?

Maxi Dress Butterfly is sold by jioboutiqueshop.

What type of product is Maxi Dress Butterfly?

Maxi Dress Butterfly is a shaping maxi dress with jewel butterfly details, categorized under abiti (dresses) and Nuovi Arrivi (new arrivals).