Jeans Daisy
Jeans Daisy is a gray pair of jeans with black shades and glitter, featuring a straight leg and regular fit. The model is 1.70 m tall and wears size M (Italian size 42).
Source: https://jioboutique.shop/products/jeans-daisy
What this page covers
- Product overview of Jeans Daisy
- Available size variants for Jeans Daisy
- Product gallery images of Jeans Daisy
Table of Contents
Jeans Daisy
Jeans Daisy is a gray straight-leg jeans with black shades and glitter, with a regular fit. The model shown is 1.70 m tall and wears size M (Italian size 42).
- Jeans Daisy features a gray color with black shades and glitter.
- The jeans have a straight leg and regular fit.
- Model height is 1.70 m, wearing size M (Italian 42).
Available Options
Jeans Daisy is available in 4 size variants: XS, S, M, and L.
- Jeans Daisy comes in XS size.
- Jeans Daisy comes in S size.
- Jeans Daisy comes in M size.
- Jeans Daisy comes in L size.
Product Gallery
Jeans Daisy has 4 product images showing the jeans from different angles. This gallery preserves the visual context of the product.
- Image 1: Jeans Daisy front view.
- Image 2: Jeans Daisy side view.
- Image 3: Jeans Daisy back view.
- Image 4: Jeans Daisy detail view.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jeans Daisy | starting_price | $9.99 | high |
| Jeans Daisy | brand | jioboutiqueshop | high |
| Jeans Daisy | variant_count | 4 | high |
| Jeans Daisy | variant_options | XS, S, M, L | high |
| Jeans Daisy | availability | 4 of 4 variants in stock | high |
| Jeans Daisy | tags | jeans, Nuovi Arrivi | high |
| Jeans Daisy | seo_description | Jeans grigio con sfumature black e brillantini gamba dritta REGULAR FIT la modella è alta 1.70 e indossa la M taglia 42 ITALIANA | high |
| Jeans Daisy | product_images | Jeans Daisy; Jeans Daisy; Jeans Daisy; Jeans Daisy | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| XS | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| S | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| M | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| L | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Individuals looking for gray straight-leg jeans with black shades and glitter details.
- Shoppers seeking a regular fit jeans available in multiple sizes (XS to L).
- Customers interested in affordable casual wear starting at $9.99 USD.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Jeans Daisy?Jeans Daisy starting price is $9.99 USD.
What brand is Jeans Daisy?Jeans Daisy is by jioboutiqueshop.
What sizes are available for Jeans Daisy?Jeans Daisy is available in sizes XS, S, M, and L.
Is Jeans Daisy in stock?Jeans Daisy has all 4 variants in stock.
What type of product is Jeans Daisy?Jeans Daisy is a pair of jeans, categorized under Nuovi Arrivi.